Jill Ayers
Teacher
Little River Jr./Sr. High
620-897-6201
Kevin Ayers
Strength & Conditioning
Little River Jr./Sr. High
620-897-6201
Erik Base
Activities Director/Counselor
Little River Jr./Sr. High
620-277-8172
Sheena Bruce
Teacher
Windom Elementary School
620-489-6241
Brent Clark
Bus Driver & Custodial Services
620-897-6325 or 620-897-6201
Abby Cullinane
Nurse
Windom Elementary School
620-897-6201
Dorine Cunningham
Teacher
Windom Elementary School
620-489-6241
Ashley DeBaere
Board Secretary/Treasurer
District Office
620-897-6324
Chandler Dohe
Teacher
Little River Jr./Sr. High
620-897-6201 or 620-489-6241
Paul Dold
Teacher
Little River Jr./Sr. High
620-897-6201
Rachel Ediger
Teacher
Little River Jr./Sr. High
620-897-6201 or 620-489-6241
Nancy Ellwood
Secretary
Little River Jr./Sr. High
620-897-6201
Courtney Ewertt
Teacher
Windom Elementary School
620-489-6241
Audrey Farmer
Teacher
Windom Elementary School
620-489-6241
Kelli Fure
Bus Driver
620-897-6325
Tony Fure
Transportation Mechanic
District Office
620-694-0452
Debbie Gadberry
Custodial Services
Windom Elementary School
620-489-6241
Robyn Galyon
Paraprofessional
Windom Elementary School
620-489-6241
Brent Garrison
Superintendent
District Office
620-897-6325
Marsha Heinly
Board Clerk
District Office
620-897-6324
Randy Hendrickson
Principal
Little River Jr./Sr. High
620-802-6335
Kaley Hildebrand
Teacher
Windom Elementary School
620-897-6201 or 620-489-6241
Karen Hull
Teacher
Little River Jr./Sr. High
620-897-6201
Brandy Janette
Custodial Services
Little River Jr./Sr. High
620-897-6201
Ranada January
Teacher
Windom Elementary School
620-489-6241
Connie Kleinherenbrink
Elementary Vocal Music
Windom Elementary School
Zoe Kratzer
Para-Professional
Little River Jr./Sr. High
620-257-8373
Betsy Lafferty
Teacher
Windom Elementary School
620-489-6241
Chad Lafferty
Teacher
Little River Jr./Sr. High
620-897-6201
Lisa Linder
Food Services
Windom Elementary School
620-489-6241
Default Avatar
Jamie Lindsay
Speech Language
Windom Elementary School
620-489-6241
Julie Loder
Food Services
620-489-6241
Jennifer Mantz
Teacher
Little River Jr./Sr. High
620-897-6201
Teresa O'Neill
Paraprofessional
Windom Elementary School
620-489-6241
Jon Paden
Principal
Windom Elementary School
620-489-6241
Nikki Paden
Teacher
620-489-6241
Jean Page
Secretary
Little River Jr./Sr. High
620-897-6201
Kimberly Park
Food Services
Little River Jr./Sr. High
620-242-6027
Chayni Pickett
Bus Driver
620-897-6325
Julie Porter
Teacher
Windom Elementary School
620-489-6241
Vicki Porter
Library Supervisor
Windom Elementary School
620-489-6241
Elisha Prose
Teacher Aide
Windom Elementary School
620-489-6241
Keith Rains
Teacher
Little River Jr./Sr. High
620-897-6201
Rhonda Renken
Teacher
Windom Elementary School
620-489-6241
Terry Renken
Teacher
Little River Jr./Sr. High
620-897-6201
Kimberly Rolfs
Teacher
Little River Jr./Sr. High
620-897-6201
Ryan Rose
Tech Coordinator
Windom Elementary School
620-897-6201
Kathy Sawatzky
Teacher Aide
Windom Elementary School
620-489-6241
Linda Stephenson
Teacher Aide
Windom Elementary School
620-489-6241
Cheryl Sutton
Food Services
Little River Jr./Sr. High
316-282-6395
Nolan Trapp
Math Teacher
Little River Jr./Sr. High
620-897-6201
Tanna Walker
Teacher
Windom Elementary School
620-489-6241
Dori Weber
Bus Driver
620-897-6325
Sandra Willems
Secretary
Windom Elementary School
620-489-6241
Cornieah Williams
Teacher
Little River Jr./Sr. High
620-897-6201
Erin Wohletz
Teacher
Little River Jr./Sr. High
620-897-6201
Don Zimmerman
Teacher
Little River Jr./Sr. High
620-897-6201